Talk:Monographs: Difference between revisions

Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="5"|Monographs/Chapters on Concepts and Contemporary Practices
!colspan="5"|Monographs/Chapters on Concepts and Contemporary Practices
|-
! scope="col"| Topic
! scope="col"| Topic
! scope="col"| Topic
! scope="col"| Topic
! scope="col"| Topic
|-
|-
!colspan="5"| '''Basic Learning [[Ayurveda]]'''
!colspan="5"| '''Basic Learning [[Ayurveda]]'''
Return to "Monographs" page.