Difference between revisions of "Contributors"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| − | | [[Kritavedhana Kalpa]] | + | | [[Kritavedhana Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Prof. K.N. Dwivedi | | Prof. K.N. Dwivedi | ||
| Dr. Poonam Sharma | | Dr. Poonam Sharma | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| − | | [[Shyamatrivrita Kalpa]] | + | | [[Shyamatrivrita Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Prof. B. Sitaram | | Prof. B. Sitaram | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| − | | [[Chaturangula Kalpa]] | + | | [[Chaturangula Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Prof. Ravi Rao | | Prof. Ravi Rao | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 898: | Line 898: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| − | | [[Tilvaka Kalpa]] | + | | [[Tilvaka Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Prof. Ravi Rao | | Prof. Ravi Rao | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| − | | [[Sudha Kalpa]] | + | | [[Sudha Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Prof. Ravi Rao | | Prof. Ravi Rao | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| − | | [[Saptalashankhini Kalpa]] | + | | [[Saptalashankhini Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Dr. Anil Kumar Singh | | Dr. Anil Kumar Singh | ||
| Dr. Anjali Singh | | Dr. Anjali Singh | ||
| Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| − | | [[Dantidravanti Kalpa]] | + | | [[Dantidravanti Kalpa Adhyaya]] |
| Dr. Sridhar Bairi | | Dr. Sridhar Bairi | ||
| Dr. Ravikrishna S. | | Dr. Ravikrishna S. | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 10 December 2018
| Sr. No. | Name of Chapter | Principal Contributor(s) | Associate Contributor(s) | Additional Contributor(s) | Reviewer(s) | Editor(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charaka Samhita- Preamble by Prof. R.H. Singh | |||||||
| Sutra Sthana - Preamble by Prof. R.B. Dwivedi, Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | |||||||
| 1a | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-Part I (Verses 1-67) | Prof. R.H. Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 1b | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-Part II (Verses 68-140) | Prof. G. Singh | -- | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 2 | Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Aragvadhiya Adhyaya | Prof.S.D.Dubey | Dr.Binay Sen | -- | Dr.Dilip Jani | Dr.Dilip Jani | |
| 4 | Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya | Prof.S.D.Dubey | Dr.Amit Singh | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Dr.Dilip Jani | Dr.Dilip Jani | |
| 5 | Matrashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Santosh SR Nair | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | |
| 6 | Tasyashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Neeru Nathani | -- | -- | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | |
| 7 | Naveganadharaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Yogesh Deole | -- | -- | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | |
| 8 | Indriyopakramaniya Adhyaya | Dr. J.S. Tripathi | -- | -- | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P. Sudhakar Reddy | |
| 9 | Khuddakachatushpada Adhyaya | Dr. G.S. Tomar | Dr. Nirmal Kumar | -- | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 10 | Mahachatushpada Adhyaya | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | -- | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 11 | Tistraishaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Priyadarshini Tiwari | -- | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 12 | Vatakalakaliya Adhyaya | Dr. S.K. Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | -- | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 13 | Snehadhyaya | Prof. Anup Thakar | Dr. Swapnil Auti | -- | Prof. L.K. Dwivedi, Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 14 | Swedadhyaya | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | -- | -- | Dr. Galib, Prof. L.K. Dwivedi, Prof. Anup Thakar | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 15 | Upakalpaniya Adhyaya | Dr.Vijay K. Shrivastav | Dr. Anubha Srivastava | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Dr.Galib | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 16 | Chikitsaprabhritiya Adhyaya | Dr. A.R.V. Murthy | Dr. Rahul Magare | -- | Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 17 | Kiyanta Shiraseeya Adhyaya | Dr. Mandeep Goyal | Dr. Gurdip Singh | -- | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | |
| 18 | Trishothiya Adhyaya | Dr. Rajendra Prasad | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | |
| 19 | Ashtodariya Adhyaya | Dr. A.C. Kar | Dr. Reetu Sharma | -- | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. A.C. Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | |
| 20 | Maharoga Adhyaya | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Dr. Neera Saini | -- | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. A.C. Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | |
| 21 | Ashtauninditiya Adhyaya | Dr. Ajay Pandey | -- | -- | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| 22 | Langhanabrimhaniya Adhyaya | Dr. K.N. Murthy | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| 23 | Santarpaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Yogesh Deole | -- | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| 24 | Vidhishonitiya Adhyaya | Prof. Pradeep Kumar Bharadwaj | Dr. Ajay Kumar Sharma | -- | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| 25 | Yajjah Purushiya Adhyaya | Prof. B.K. Dwivedi | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. K. Nishteswar | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| 26 | Atreyabhadrakapyiya Adhyaya | Prof.S.D.Dubey | Dr.A.N.Singh, Dr.Amit Singh | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Prof.K.Nishteswar,Prof.M.K.Sirdeshpande | Prof.M.K.Sirdeshpande | |
| 27 | Annapanavidhi Adhyaya | Dr. M.L. Jaiswal | Dr. S.K. Mandal | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. Rabinarayan Aacharya | Dr. M.K. Sirdeshpande | |
| 28 | Vividhashitapitiya Adhyaya | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | -- | -- | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | |
| 29 | Dashapranayataneeya Adhyaya | Dr. P. Ram Manohar | -- | -- | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | |
| 30 | Arthedashmahamooliya Adhyaya | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Wasuki Upadhyaya | -- | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | Dr. R.B. Dwivedi | |
| Nidana Sthana Preamble by -Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||||||
| 1a | Jwara Nidana-I | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | -- | Prof. A.C. Kar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 1b | Jwara Nidana-II | Prof. S.D. Dubey | Dr. Amit Singh | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Dr. Shalini Rai | Prof. A.C. Kar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 2 | Raktapitta Nidana | Prof. V.K. Joshi | Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | -- | Prof. A.C. Kar, Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 3 | Gulma Nidana | Prof. M. Sahu | Dr. Uzma Fatmi | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. A.C. Kar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 4 | Prameha Nidana | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | -- | Prof. A.C. Kar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 5 | Kushtha Nidana | Prof. M.S. Baghel | Dr. S.K. Mandal | -- | Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar, Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 6 | Shosha Nidana | Prof. R.H. Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | -- | Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 7 | Unmada Nidana | Prof. J.S. Tripathi | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 8 | Apasmara Nidana | Dr. Yogesh Deole | -- | -- | Prof. S.K. Khandel | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| Vimana Sthana Preamble by -Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||||||
| 1 | Rasa Vimana | Prof. V.K. Joshi | Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | -- | Dr. Asit Panja | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Dr. Mamta Bhagwat | |
| 2 | Trividhakukshiya Vimana | Prof. J.S. Tripathi | -- | -- | Dr. Asit Panja | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Dr. Mamta Bhagwat | |
| 3 | Janapadodhvansaniya Vimana | Prof. K. Nishteswar | -- | -- | Dr. Asit Panja | Prof. Anand Pol | |
| 4 | Trividha Roga Vishesha Vijnaniya Vimana | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | -- | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Prof. Anand Pol | |
| 5 | Sroto Vimana | Prof. R.H. Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | -- | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Prof. Anand Pol | |
| 6 | Roganika Vimana | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | -- | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Prof. Anand Pol | |
| 7 | Vyadhita Rupiya Vimana | Prof. M.S. Baghel | Dr. S.K. Mandal | -- | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Dr. Mamta Bhagwat | |
| 8 | Rogabhishagjitiya Vimana | Prof. S.D. Dubey | Dr. AN Singh, Dr. Amit Singh, Dr. Anjali Singh | Dr. Anant Samant, Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. S.K. Khandel | Prof. S.K. Khandel,Dr. Yogesh Deole | |
| Sharira Sthana Preamble by -Prof. Abhimanyu Kumar | |||||||
| 1 | Katidhapurusha Sharira | Prof. R.B. Dwivedi | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | -- | Dr. S. Rajagopala | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 2 | Atulyagotriya Sharira | Prof. Manjari Dwivedi | Dr.Anuradha Rai | -- | Dr. S. Rajagopala | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 3 | Khuddika Garbhavakranti Sharira | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Wasuki Upadhyaya | -- | Dr. Nilesh Kasar | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 4 | Mahatigarbhavakranti Sharira | Dr. Sangeeta Gehlot | Dr. B.M. Singh | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | Dr. S. Rajagopala | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 5 | Purusha Vichaya Sharira | Dr.H.H.Awasthi | Dr.Rani Singh | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Dr.Supriya Bhalerao | Dr.Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 6 | Sharira Vichaya Sharira | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | Dr. Sneha Kulkarni | -- | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | |
| 7 | Sankhya Sharira | Dr. S.P. Tiwari | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| 8 | Jatisutriya Sharira | Dr. S. Rajagopala | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Supriya Bhalerao | |
| Indriya Sthana Preamble by - Prof. SK Khandel | |||||||
| 1 | Varnasvariyamindriyam Adhyaya | Dr. Gopa Kumar | -- | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 2 | Pushpitakamindriyam Adhyaya | Prof. S.K. Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 3 | Parimarshaneeyamindriyam Adhyaya | Prof. M.S. Baghel | Dr. Manjiri Nadkarni | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 4 | Indriyaneeka | Prof. S.K. Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 5 | Purvarupeeya | Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Reetu Sharma | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 6 | Kathamanasharireeya | Dr. Gopa Kumar | -- | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 7 | Pannarupiya | Dr. PS Byadgi | Dr. Abhiseka Singh | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 8 | Avakshiraseeya | Prof. M.S. Baghel | Dr. Vaishnavi Tengase | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 9 | Yasyashyavanimitta | Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Reetu Sharma | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 10 | Sadyomaraneeya | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Dr. Jitendra Kumar | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 11 | Anujyoti | Dr. Darshana Pandya | -- | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| 12 | Gomayachurniya | Dr. Darshana Pandya | -- | -- | Prof. Srikant Babu | Prof. S.K. Khandel, Prof. Srikant Babu | |
| Chikitsa Sthana Preamble by -Prof. Gurdip Singh | |||||||
| 1 | Rasayana | Prof. R.H. Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 2 | Vajikarana | Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | -- | -- | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 3 | Jwara Chikitsa | Prof. S.K. Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | -- | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 4 | Raktapitta Chikitsa | Prof. V.K. Joshi | Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | -- | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 5 | Gulma Chikitsa | Prof. G. Singh | -- | -- | Dr. Mamta Bhagwat, Prof. J.S. Tripathi | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 6 | Prameha Chikitsa | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | -- | Prof. R.H. Singh | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 7 | Kushtha Chikitsa | Prof. S.N. Ojha | Dr. Anant Samant | -- | Prof. H.M. Chandola | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 8 | Rajayakshma Chikitsa | Dr. B.K. Sewatkar | Dr. Gaurav Vaish, Dr. Poonam Choudhary | -- | Prof. R.H. Singh | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 9 | Unmada Chikitsa | Dr. J.S. Tripathi | -- | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Prof. R.H. Singh | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 10 | Apasmara Chikitsa | Dr. Yogesh Deole | -- | -- | Dr. Mamta Bhagwat, Prof. J.S. Tripathi | Prof. M.S. Baghel | |
| 11 | Kshatakshina Chikitsa | Dr.S.K.Tiwari | -- | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Prof.G.Singh | Prof.G.Singh & Dr.Mandip Goyal | |
| 12 | Shvayathu Chikitsa | Dr. Mandip Goyal | -- | -- | Prof. G. Singh | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 13 | Udara Chikitsa | Dr. G.S. Acharya | -- | -- | Dr. Mandip Goyal | Prof. G Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 14 | Arsha Chikitsa | Dr. T.S. Dudhamal | -- | -- | Dr. Mandip Goyal | Prof. G Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 15 | Grahani Chikitsa | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan, Prof.S.N.Ojha | Dr. Wasuki Upadhyaya, Dr.Anant Samant | -- | Dr. Anant Dharmadhikari | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 16 | Pandu Chikitsa | Prof. A.C. Kar | Dr. Shalini Rai | Dr. Nirmal Aladoriya, Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. S.N. Ojha | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 17 | Hikka Shwasa Chikitsa | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | -- | -- | Dr. S.N. Ojha | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 18 | Kasa Chikitsa | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. B.S. Prasad | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 19 | Atisara Chikitsa | Dr. P.S. Byadgi | Dr. Neha Dube | -- | Dr. B.S. Prasad | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 20 | Chhardi Chikitsa | Dr. A.R.V. Murthy | Dr. Dilip Jani | -- | Dr. B.S. Prasad | Prof. G. Singh, Dr. Mandip Goyal | |
| 21 | Visarpa Chikitsa | Dr. Manchak Kendre | -- | -- | Prof. S.N. Ojha | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 22 | Trishna Chikitsa | Dr. Reetu Sharma | -- | -- | Dr. Ajay Kumar Pande | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 23a | Visha Chikitsa-I (Verses 1 - 122) | Dr. Gopikrishna | -- | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | |
| 23b | Visha Chikitsa-II (Verses 123 onwards) | Dr. Shobha Bhatt | -- | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | Dr. Sandip Binorkar | |
| 24 | Madatyaya Chikitsa | Dr. Pankaj Wanjarkhedkar | -- | -- | Dr.Yogesh Deole | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 25 | Dwivraniya Chikitsa | Dr. Lakshman Singh | Dr. Ajay Kumar Sharma | Dr. T.S. Dudhamal | Dr. T.S. Dudhamal | Dr. T.S. Dudhamal | |
| 26 | Trimarmiya Chikitsa | Prof. S.N. Ojha | Dr. Anant Samant | -- | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 27 | Urustambha Chikitsa | Dr.Rajkumar | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Sanjeev Rastogi | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 28 | Vatavyadhi Chikitsa | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | -- | -- | Prof. S.N. Ojha | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 29 | Vatarakta Chikitsa | Prof. Radhavallabh Sati | -- | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P. Ram Manohar | Prof. S.N. Ojha | |
| 30a | Yonivyapat Chikitsa (Verses 1-132 & verses 205-295) | Dr. Sunita Suman | -- | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | Dr. Anuradha Roy | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | |
| 30b | Yonivyapat Chikitsa (Verses 133-204) | Dr. Pankaj Wanjarkhedkar | -- | -- | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | |
| 30c | Yonivyapat Chikitsa (Verses 296-341) | Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Yogesh Deole | -- | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | Dr. Jasmine Gujarathi | |
| Kalpa Sthana Preamble by -Prof. K. Nishteswar | |||||||
| 1 | Madanakalpa Adhyaya | Prof. V.K. Joshi | Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | -- | Dr. Santosh Chavan | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 2 | Jimutaka Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. K. Nishteswar | -- | -- | Dr. Santosh Chavan | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Ikshvaku Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. K. Nishteswar | -- | -- | Dr. Santosh Chavan | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 4 | Dhamargava Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. K.N. Dwivedi | Dr. Poonam Sharma | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 5 | Vatsaka Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. K.N. Dwivedi | Dr. Poonam Sharma | -- | Dr. Santosh Chavan | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 6 | Kritavedhana Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. K.N. Dwivedi | Dr. Poonam Sharma | -- | Dr. Santosh Chavan | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 7 | Shyamatrivrita Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. B. Sitaram | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 8 | Chaturangula Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. Ravi Rao | -- | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 9 | Tilvaka Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. Ravi Rao | -- | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 10 | Sudha Kalpa Adhyaya | Prof. Ravi Rao | -- | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 11 | Saptalashankhini Kalpa Adhyaya | Dr. Anil Kumar Singh | Dr. Anjali Singh | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 12 | Dantidravanti Kalpa Adhyaya | Dr. Sridhar Bairi | Dr. Ravikrishna S. | -- | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Prof. K. Nishteswar, Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| Siddhi Sthana Preamble by - Prof. Anup Thakar & Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |||||||
| 1 | Kalpana Siddhi | Prof. Anup Thakar | Dr. Swapnil Auti | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 2 | Panchakarmiya Siddhi | Dr. Murlidhar Paliwal | -- | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 3 | Bastisutriyam Siddhi | Dr. Vasant Patil | -- | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 4 | Snehavyapat Siddhi | Prof. Anup Thakar | Dr. Swapnil Auti | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 5 | Netrabastivyapat Siddhi | Dr. Jayadevan C.V. | -- | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 6 | Vamana Virechana Vyapat Siddhi | Dr. A. Ramya | -- | -- | Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 7 | Bastivyapat Siddhi | Dr. B.S. Prasad | Dr. Savita Sajjan, Dr. Vedantam Giridhar | -- | Dr. Anil Panse | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 8 | Prasrita Yogiyam Siddhi | Prof. S.N. Gupta | -- | -- | Dr. Anil Panse | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 9 | Trimarmiya Siddhi | Dr. Ravishankar Shenoy | -- | -- | Dr. Anil Panse | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 10 | Basti Siddhi | Dr. Santosh Bhatted | Dr. Meera Bhojani | -- | Dr. Anil Panse | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 11 | Phalamatra Siddhi | Dr. P.S. Upadhyaya | Dr. Sudam Singh Yadav | -- | Prof. Anup Thakar | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | |
| 12 | Uttar Basti Siddhi | Dr. Rani Singh | Dr. Dinesh Kumar Meena | Prof. Anup Thakar | Prof. Anup Thakar, Dr. Prakash Mangalasseri | ||
| Techincal Administrator and Language Editor - Mr.Pallav Mishra | |||||||