Contributors: Difference between revisions

Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
m Undo revision 30691 by Agnivesha (talk)
Tag: Undo
Line 15: Line 15:
! colspan = "8"| [[Charak Samhita]]- Preamble by Prof. R.H. Singh
! colspan = "8"| [[Charak Samhita]]- Preamble by Prof. R.H. Singh
|-
|-
! colspan = "8"| [[Sutra Sthana]] - Preamble by Prof. R.B. Dwivedi  
! colspan = "8"| [[Sutra Sthana]] - Preamble by Prof. R.B. Dwivedi
|-
| 1a
| 1a
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-Part I (Verses 1-67)
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-Part I (Verses 1-67)