Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Madanaphala
(view source)
Revision as of 10:41, 30 December 2021
64 bytes added
,
10:41, 30 December 2021
→Reference in Charak Samhita and its actions
Line 31:
Line 31:
! Sr.no. !! Reference in Charak Samhita !! Activity
! Sr.no. !! Reference in Charak Samhita !! Activity
|-
|-
−
| 1 ||
Cha.Sa.
[[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/6 || Shodhanartha
+
| 1 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/6 || Shodhanartha
|-
|-
−
| ||
||
+
|
2
||
[[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/70 || Madya Yoga
+
|-
+
| 3 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/32
||
Arishta Yoga
|-
|-
−
| || ||
|}
|}
Anaghas
2,171
edits