Pippali: Difference between revisions
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha | | 20 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha | ||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/15 || Preparations of Trivrut | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/29 || Preparations of Trivrut Awaleha | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/36 || Preparations of Modaka | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/37 || Preparations of Avaleha | |||
|- | |||
| 25 ||[[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/40 || Preparation of Kalyanaka Guda | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/56 || Preparation of Varshakalin Trivrut Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/70 || Madya Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 9/7 || Tilvaka Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/5 || Danti-Dravanti Sangraha | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/27 || Modak Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/32 || Arishta Yoga | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||