Monographs: Difference between revisions

Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 449: Line 449:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
 
|-
!colspan="5"| '''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''  
!colspan="5"| '''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''  
|-
|-