Bimbi: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini ([[Vamana]]) (Therapeutic emesis) | | 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini ([[Vamana]]) (Therapeutic emesis) | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Sutra sthana 4/9(23) || Vamanopagmahakashay | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/14 || Vamanartha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||