Jyotishmati: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy) | | 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti | | 2 || Sutra sthana 4/9(27) || Shirovirechanopagmahakashay | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti | |||
|- | |||
| 4|| [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||