Jyotishmati: Difference between revisions

Eganeesh (talk | contribs)
Anaghas (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy)
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy)
|-
|-
| 2 || Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti
| 2 || Sutra sthana 4/9(27) || Shirovirechanopagmahakashay
|-
| 3 || Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti
|-
| 4|| [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
|}
|}