Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:52, 12 August 2022
119 bytes added
,
09:52, 12 August 2022
no edit summary
Line 315:
Line 315:
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
| 4
+
|[[Sweda | Sweda (sweat)]]
+
| Bhojani M.K., Durga Rani, Jogalekar A.A.
+
|[[Basisht G.]],Khandel S.K.
+
| Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |''' Components of Health -[[Aatma]],[[Indriya]], [[Manas]]'''
! colspan="5" |''' Components of Health -[[Aatma]],[[Indriya]], [[Manas]]'''
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,158
edits