Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Madanaphala
(view source)
Revision as of 10:41, 30 December 2021
62 bytes added
,
10:41, 30 December 2021
→Reference in Charak Samhita and its actions
Line 31:
Line 31:
! Sr.no. !! Reference in Charak Samhita !! Activity
! Sr.no. !! Reference in Charak Samhita !! Activity
|-
|-
−
| 1 ||
Cha.Sa.
[[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/6 || Shodhanartha
+
| 1 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/6 || Shodhanartha
|-
|-
−
| ||
||
+
|
2
||
[[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/70 || Madya Yoga
+
|-
+
| 3 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/32
||
Arishta Yoga
|-
|-
−
| || ||
|}
|}
Line 66:
Line 67:
[[Category: Database of herbs and minerals | Herbs]]
[[Category: Database of herbs and minerals | Herbs]]
−
This article is under development .
+
This article is under development .
Anaghas
2,171
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Sign up
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
About Website
About Project
Preface-Charak Samhita
Chapters(Adhyaya)
Concepts & Practices
Contributors
Contribute Online
Submit Case Reports
Reviewer Feedback
Feedback
Recent changes
Random page
Help in wiki editing
Site map
Symbiohealth
AYU Journal
Donate
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Return to top
Return to top
social Links
@Charaksamhita
Donate
In other languages