Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 06:04, 28 September 2021
127 bytes added
,
06:04, 28 September 2021
no edit summary
Line 254:
Line 254:
|-
|-
|35
|35
−
|[[Dinacharya]] (daily
regiment
for health)
+
|[[Dinacharya]] (daily
regimen
for health)
|Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
|Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
Line 487:
Line 487:
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|-
+
| 72
+
|[[Skin diseases in Integrative Medicine]]
+
| Narahari S.R.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
! colspan="5" |'''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
|-
|-
−
|
72
+
|
73
|[[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]]
|[[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]]
|Singh R.H.
|Singh R.H.
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,100
edits