Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 06:04, 28 September 2021
127 bytes added
,
06:04, 28 September 2021
no edit summary
Line 254:
Line 254:
|-
|-
|35
|35
−
|[[Dinacharya]] (daily
regiment
for health)
+
|[[Dinacharya]] (daily
regimen
for health)
|Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
|Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
Line 487:
Line 487:
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|-
+
| 72
+
|[[Skin diseases in Integrative Medicine]]
+
| Narahari S.R.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
! colspan="5" |'''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
|-
|-
−
|
72
+
|
73
|[[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]]
|[[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]]
|Singh R.H.
|Singh R.H.
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,100
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Sign up
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
About Website
About Project
Preface-Charak Samhita
Chapters(Adhyaya)
Concepts & Practices
Contributors
Contribute Online
Submit Case Reports
Reviewer Feedback
Feedback
Recent changes
Random page
Help in wiki editing
Site map
Symbiohealth
AYU Journal
Donate
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Return to top
Return to top
social Links
@Charaksamhita
Donate
In other languages