Itkata: Difference between revisions
Manishdubey (talk | contribs) |
Manishdubey (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Cha. Sa. Chikitsa sthana 1/3/3 | |||
|In formulation of amalakaayasa brahmarasayana | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Cha.sa.Chi.3/258 | |Cha.sa.Chi.3/258 | ||
|As an ingredient of Chandanadya taila. | |As an ingredient of Chandanadya taila. | ||