Dipyaka: Difference between revisions
JigarTanna (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JigarTanna (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|Cha. Sa. Chikitsa Sthan 14/63 | |Cha. Sa. Chikitsa Sthan 14/63 | ||
|As an ingredient of traushnadi churna | |As an ingredient of traushnadi churna | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Ayurvedic pharmacological properties == | == Ayurvedic pharmacological properties == | ||