Monographs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| Basisht G. | | Basisht G. | ||
| Basisht G. | | Basisht G. | ||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[Infectious diseases]] | |||
| Khandel S.K., Baghel M. S. | |||
| Basisht G. | |||
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., Basisht G. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||