Contributors: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Sr. No.
! colspan = "2"| ''Preambles''
! scope="col"| Name of Chapter
! scope="col"| First Author
! scope="col"| Second Author
! scope="col"| Additional Author
! scope="col"| Reviewed By
! scope="col"| Revised By
! scope="col"| Edited By
|-
|-
! colspan = "8"| ''Preambles''
! scope="col"| Section
! scope="col"| Author
|-
|-
|
| Overall
| Overall
| Prof. RH Singh
| Prof. RH Singh
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Sutra Sthana]]
| [[Sutra Sthana]]
| Prof. RR Dwivedi, Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi
| Prof. RR Dwivedi, Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Nidana Sthana]]
| [[Nidana Sthana]]
| Dr. Yogesh Deole
| Dr. Yogesh Deole
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Vimana Sthana]]
| [[Vimana Sthana]]
| Dr. Yogesh Deole
| Dr. Yogesh Deole
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Sharira Sthana]]
| [[Sharira Sthana]]
| Prof. Abhimanyu Kumar
| Prof. Abhimanyu Kumar
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Indriya Sthana]]
| [[Indriya Sthana]]
| Prof. SK Khandel
| Prof. SK Khandel
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Chikitsa Sthana]]
| [[Chikitsa Sthana]]
| Prof. Gurdip Singh
| Prof. Gurdip Singh
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Kalpa Sthana]]
| [[Kalpa Sthana]]
| Prof. K Nisteshwar
| Prof. K Nisteshwar
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[Siddhi Sthana]]
| [[Siddhi Sthana]]
| Dr. Anup Thakar & Dr. Prakash Mangalesari
| Dr. Anup Thakar & Dr. Prakash Mangalesari
|  
|}
|  
 
|  
{| class="wikitable"
|  
|-
|  
! scope="col"| Sr. No.
! scope="col"| Name of Chapter
! scope="col"| First Author
! scope="col"| Second Author
! scope="col"| Additional Author
! scope="col"| Reviewed By
! scope="col"| Revised By
! scope="col"| Edited By
|-
|-
! colspan = "8"| ''[[Sutra Sthana]]''
! colspan = "8"| ''[[Sutra Sthana]]''