Abhaya: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Sutra sthana 4/9(50) || Vayasthapanmahakashaya | | 10 || Sutra sthana 4/9(50) || Vayasthapanmahakashaya | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/16 || Vamanartha | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/16 || Preparations of Trivrut | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/30 || Preparations of Trivrut | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/46 || Vyoshadi Modaka | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/50 || Pathyadi Modaka | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 9/7 || Tilvaka Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 11/7 || Saptala Shankhini Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/15 || Avaleha Yoga | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 12/27 || Modaka Yoga | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||