Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 07:10, 7 June 2021
96 bytes added
,
07:10, 7 June 2021
no edit summary
Line 359:
Line 359:
|-
|-
| 56
| 56
+
| [[Aushadha Sevana Kala]]
+
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
+
| [[Basisht G.]]
+
| [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
| 57
| [[Acid peptic diseases]]
| [[Acid peptic diseases]]
| Chandola H.M.
| Chandola H.M.
Line 364:
Line 370:
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
−
|
57
+
|
58
| [[Manas]] (Mind and mental health)
| [[Manas]] (Mind and mental health)
| Deole Y.S.
| Deole Y.S.
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,149
edits