Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 10:47, 17 April 2021
93 bytes added
,
10:47, 17 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 291:
Line 291:
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., Basisht G.
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., Basisht G.
+
|-
+
| 46
+
| [[Langhana]]
+
| Aneesh E.G., Chaudhary Sujata, Deole Y.S.
+
| Basisht G.
+
| Basisht G.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,149
edits