Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 06:43, 5 October 2020
299 bytes added
,
06:43, 5 October 2020
no edit summary
Line 169:
Line 169:
| [[Menstrual disorders]]
| [[Menstrual disorders]]
| Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
| Anagha S., Deole Y.S.
−
| Basisht G.
+
| Basisht G
., Tandon S
.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
|-
|-
Line 180:
Line 180:
| 27
| 27
| [[Kha vaigunya]]
| [[Kha vaigunya]]
−
| Khandel S.K.
+
| Khandel S.K
.,Baghel M. S
.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Deole Y.S., Basisht G.
| Deole Y.S., Basisht G.
Line 195:
Line 195:
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
+
|-
+
| 30
+
| [[Snehana (unction therapy)]]
+
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
+
| Basisht G.
+
| Basisht G.
+
|-
+
| 31
+
| [[Swedana]]
+
| Blinded
+
| Under online open review process
+
| Under process
+
|-
+
| 32
+
| [[Congenital disorders]]
+
| Blinded
+
| Under online open review process
+
| Under process
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits