Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Contributors
(view source)
Revision as of 17:18, 24 October 2019
24 bytes removed
,
17:18, 24 October 2019
m
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
! colspan = "8"| [[Charak Samhita]]- Preamble by Prof. R.H. Singh
! colspan = "8"| [[Charak Samhita]]- Preamble by Prof. R.H. Singh
|-
|-
−
! colspan = "8"| [[Sutra Sthana]] - Preamble by Prof. R.B. Dwivedi
, Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi
+
! colspan = "8"| [[Sutra Sthana]] - Preamble by Prof. R.B. Dwivedi
−
|-
| 1a
| 1a
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-Part I (Verses 1-67)
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-Part I (Verses 1-67)
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,113
edits