Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 10:18, 21 April 2021
87 bytes added
,
10:18, 21 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 295:
Line 295:
| [[Langhana]]
| [[Langhana]]
| Aneesh E.G., Chaudhary Sujata, Deole Y.S.
| Aneesh E.G., Chaudhary Sujata, Deole Y.S.
+
| Basisht G.
+
| Basisht G.
+
|-
+
| 47
+
| [[Indriya]]
+
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., Shilwant A.A.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
| Basisht G.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,141
edits