Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 12:11, 11 November 2020
86 bytes added
,
12:11, 11 November 2020
no edit summary
Line 204:
Line 204:
| 31
| 31
| [[Swedana]]
| [[Swedana]]
+
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
+
| Basisht G., Gandhi R.
+
| Basisht G.
+
|-
+
| 32
+
| [[Vamana]]
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| Basisht G., Gandhi R.
| Basisht G., Gandhi R.
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,134
edits