Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Jyotishmati
(view source)
Revision as of 11:20, 24 December 2021
107 bytes added
,
11:20, 24 December 2021
→Reference in Charak Samhita and its actions
Line 34:
Line 34:
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy)
| 1 || Sutra sthana 1/78 || Mulini (Shirovirecha) (Errhine therapy)
|-
|-
−
| 2 || Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti
+
| 2
|| Sutra sthana 4/9(27) || Shirovirechanopagmahakashay
+
|-
+
| 3
|| Sutra sthana 5/26 || Vairechanikadhumavarti
+
|-
+
| 4|| [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha
|-
|-
|}
|}
Anaghas
2,171
edits