Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 07:00, 19 August 2023
44 bytes added
,
07:00, 19 August 2023
no edit summary
Line 176:
Line 176:
| [[Rogamarga|Rogamarga (disease pathways)]]
| [[Rogamarga|Rogamarga (disease pathways)]]
| [[Viruddha Ahara]]
| [[Viruddha Ahara]]
−
|
+
| [[Ama]]
+
|-
+
| [[Ashayapakarsha]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''Diagnosis and management of prevalent diseases'''
! colspan="5" |'''Diagnosis and management of prevalent diseases'''
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits