Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:37, 27 September 2022
133 bytes added
,
09:37, 27 September 2022
added row
Line 242:
Line 242:
| 1
| 1
| [[Agni]]
| [[Agni]]
+
|Deole Y.S., Bhojani M.K., Kabadwal Dipti, Joglekar A.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|2
+
|Dhatvagni
+
|Bhojani M.K., Sharma Raksha , Joglekar A.A.
|Deole Y.S.
|Deole Y.S.
−
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits