Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 06:57, 3 October 2022
289 bytes added
,
06:57, 3 October 2022
added rows
Line 242:
Line 242:
| 1
| 1
| [[Agni]]
| [[Agni]]
+
|Deole Y.S., Bhojani M.K., Kabadwal Dipti, Joglekar A.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|2
+
|[[Dhatvagni]]
+
|Bhojani M.K., Sharma Raksha , Joglekar A.A.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
|Deole Y.S.
|Deole Y.S.
+
|-
+
|3
+
|[[Bhutagni]]
+
|Bhojani M.K., Durga Rani
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
−
|
[[Basisht G
.
]]
+
|
Deole Y.S
.
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''Components of Health- [[Dhatu]]'''
! colspan="5" |'''Components of Health- [[Dhatu]]'''
Line 403:
Line 415:
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|6
+
|[[Brahmacharya]]
+
|Bhojani M.K., Jain Rahul
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
|Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |''' Fundamental Concepts of Diagnosis and Management in [[Ayurveda]] ([[Nidana]]) and ([[Chikitsa]])'''
! colspan="5" |''' Fundamental Concepts of Diagnosis and Management in [[Ayurveda]] ([[Nidana]]) and ([[Chikitsa]])'''
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits