Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:02, 10 January 2022
100 bytes added
,
09:02, 10 January 2022
no edit summary
Line 463:
Line 463:
| Bhinde S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Bhinde S., [[Basisht G.]]
|Deole Y.S., [[Basisht G.]]
|Deole Y.S., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
|13.10
+
|[[Immunization]]
+
|Karthik K.P., Deole Y.S.
+
|Rekhi Rachna, [[Basisht G.]]
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''14.Diagnosis and management of prevalent diseases (Based on lectures in Prof.M.S.Baghel Memorial Lecture Series)'''
! colspan="5" |'''14.Diagnosis and management of prevalent diseases (Based on lectures in Prof.M.S.Baghel Memorial Lecture Series)'''
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits