Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:10, 17 December 2021
130 bytes added
,
09:10, 17 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 49:
Line 49:
|-
|-
| 1.4
| 1.4
+
| [[Deha Prakriti | Prakriti (somatic constitution)]]
+
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankurkumar
+
| [[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S.
+
|-
+
| 1.5
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
Line 54:
Line 60:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
−
| 1.
5
+
| 1.
6
| [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]]
| [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]]
| Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A.
| Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A.
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,110
edits