Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 11:41, 13 July 2021
197 bytes added
,
11:41, 13 July 2021
no edit summary
Line 431:
Line 431:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
!colspan="5"| '''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
+
|-
+
| 64
+
| [[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]]
+
| Singh R.H.
+
| [[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S.,[[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,100
edits