Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 08:01, 9 June 2021
120 bytes added
,
08:01, 9 June 2021
no edit summary
Line 401:
Line 401:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
| 59
+
| [[Obesity and Metabolic Syndrome]]
+
| Sabnis M.S.
+
| [[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,149
edits