Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 11:04, 20 October 2023
69 bytes added
,
11:04, 20 October 2023
added rows
Line 21:
Line 21:
| [[Adhyayana | Adhyayana (Methods of study and learning)]]
| [[Adhyayana | Adhyayana (Methods of study and learning)]]
| [[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]] (Based on interactive session)
| [[Interactive session on Contemporary Ayurveda]] (Based on interactive session)
+
|-
+
|[[Adhyapana vidhi|Teaching methods in Ayurveda (Adhyapana vidhi)]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
!colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts of [[Ayurveda]]'''
!colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts of [[Ayurveda]]'''
Line 252:
Line 258:
| [[Sutika Paricharya | Sutika Paricharya (Postnatal care)]]
| [[Sutika Paricharya | Sutika Paricharya (Postnatal care)]]
|-
|-
−
|
[[Stanya]]
+
|
| [[Menopausal Syndrome]]
| [[Menopausal Syndrome]]
| [[Congenital disorders]]
| [[Congenital disorders]]
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,152
edits