Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 13:50, 7 August 2021
2 bytes added
,
13:50, 7 August 2021
no edit summary
Line 449:
Line 449:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
−
+
|-
!colspan="5"| '''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
!colspan="5"| '''Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
|-
|-
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,158
edits