Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Charak Samhita
Disclaimers
Charak Samhita
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monographs
(view source)
Revision as of 07:45, 4 February 2022
121 bytes added
,
07:45, 4 February 2022
no edit summary
Line 547:
Line 547:
|[[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]]
+
|-
+
| 14.12
+
|[[Panchakarma in modern lifestyle]]
+
| Thakar A. B.
+
|[[Basisht G.]]
+
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |'''15.Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
! colspan="5" |'''15.Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)'''
Agnivesha
Administrators, Editors,
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Charaksamhita
,
Moderators (CommentStreams)
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,158
edits