Monographs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.4 | | 1.4 | ||
| [[Deha Prakriti | Prakriti (somatic constitution)]] | |||
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankurkumar | |||
| [[Basisht G.]] | |||
| Deole Y.S. | |||
|- | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]] | | [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]] | ||
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S. | | Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S. | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1.6 | ||
| [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]] | | [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]] | ||
| Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A. | | Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A. | ||