Monographs: Difference between revisions

Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| 1.4
| 1.4
| [[Deha Prakriti | Prakriti (somatic constitution)]] 
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankurkumar
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S.
|-
| 1.5
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
Line 54: Line 60:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
| 1.5
| 1.6
| [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]]
| [[Pramana | Pramana (methods of acquiring knowledge)]]
| Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A.
| Bhojani M.K., Joglekar A.A.