Congenital disorders: Difference between revisions

Anaghas (talk | contribs)
Anaghas (talk | contribs)
Line 188: Line 188:
|-
|-
|First || No pregnancy or pseudocyesis, intrauterine death or death immediately after delivery
|First || No pregnancy or pseudocyesis, intrauterine death or death immediately after delivery
-
|-
|Second ||Either abortion or intrauterine death or death immediately after birth or within a few days of delivery
|Second ||Either abortion or intrauterine death or death immediately after birth or within a few days of delivery
|-
|-