Contributors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1a | | 1a | ||
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]- | | [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-I | ||
| Prof. RH Singh | | Prof. RH Singh | ||
| Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1b | | 1b | ||
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]- | | [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-II | ||
| Prof. G Singh | | Prof. G Singh | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan = "8"| ''[[Nidana Sthana]]'' | ! colspan = "8"| ''[[Nidana Sthana]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| 1a | |||
| [[Jwara Nidana]]-I | |||
| Prof. RR Dwivedi | |||
| Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | |||
| | |||
| Prof. AC Kar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 1b | |||
| [[Jwara Nidana]]-II | |||
| Prof. SD Dubey | |||
| Dr. Amit Singh | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Dr. Shalini Rai | |||
| Prof. AC Kar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Raktapitta Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. VK Joshi | |||
| Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | |||
| | |||
| Prof. AC Kar, Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Gulma Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. M Sahu | |||
| Dr. Uzma Fatmi | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| Prof. AC Kar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Prameha Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. HM Chandola | |||
| Dr. Divya Kajaria | |||
| | |||
| Prof. AC Kar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Kushtha Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. MS Baghel | |||
| Dr. SK Mandal | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar, Dr. PS Byadgi | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Sosha Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. RH Singh | |||
| Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Unmada Nidana]] | |||
| Prof. JS Tripathi | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Apasmara Nidana]] | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel | |||
| | |||
| Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = "8"| ''[[Vimana Sthana]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 7 November 2018
| Sr. No. | Name of Chapter | First Author | Second Author | Additional Author | Reviewed By | Revised By | Edited By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sutra Sthana | |||||||
| 1a | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-I | Prof. RH Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 1b | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-II | Prof. G Singh | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||||
| 2 | Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Aragvadhiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 4 | Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 5 | Matrashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Santosh SR Nair | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
| 6 | Tasyashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Neeru Nathani | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 7 | Naveganadharaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 8 | Indriyopakramaniya Adhyaya | Dr. JS Tripathi | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 9 | Khuddakachatushpada Adhyaya | Dr. GS Tomar | Dr. Nirmal Kumar | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 10 | Mahachatushpada Adhyaya | Prof. HM Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 11 | Tistraishaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Priyadarshini Tiwari | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
| 12 | Vatakalakaliya Adhyaya | Dr. SK Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 13 | Snehadhyaya | Dr. Anup Thakar | Dr. Swapnil Auti | Prof. LK Dwivedi, Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Prakash M | ||
| 14 | Swedadhyaya | Dr. Prakash Mangalesari | Dr. Swapnil Auti | Dr. Galib, Prof. LK Dwivedi, Dr. Anup Thakar | Dr. Prakash M | ||
| 15 | Upakalpaniya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 16 | Chikitsaprabhritiya Adhyaya | Dr. ARV Murthy | Dr. Rahul Magare | Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Prakash M | ||
| 17 | Kiyanta Shiraseeya Adhyaya | Dr. Mandeep Kaur | Dr. Gurdip Singh | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | ||
| 18 | Trishothiya Adhyaya | Dr. Rajendra Prasad | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | ||
| 19 | Ashtodariya Adhyaya | Dr. AC Kar | Dr. Reetu Sharma | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | ||
| 20 | Maharoga Adhyaya | Dr. PS Byadgi | Dr. Neera Saini | Dr. Anand Pol | Dr. Anukul Kar, Dr. Shalini Rai | ||
| 21 | Ashtauninditiya Adhyaya | Dr. Ajay Pandey | Dr. PS Byadgi | Prof. RB Dwivedi | |||
| 22 | Langhanabrimhaniya Adhyaya | Dr. KN Murthy | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. PS Byadgi | Prof. RB Dwivedi | ||
| 23 | Santarpaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. PS Byadgi | Prof. RB Dwivedi | ||
| 24 | Vidhishonitiya Adhyaya | Prof. Pradeep Kumar Bharadwaj | Dr. Ajay Kumar Sharma | Dr. PS Byadgi | Prof. RB Dwivedi | ||
| 25 | Yajjah Purushiya Adhyaya | Prof. BK Dwivedi | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. K Nisteshwar | Prof. RB Dwivedi | ||
| 26 | Atreyabhadrakapyiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 27 | Annapanavidhi Adhyaya | Dr. ML Jaiswal | Dr. SK Mandal | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. Rabinarayan Aacharya | Dr. MK Sirdeshpande | |
| 28 | Vividhashitapitiya Adhyaya | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | ||||
| 29 | Dashapranayataneeya Adhyaya | Dr. P Ram Manohar | Dr. Muralidhar Paliwal | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | |||
| 30 | Arthedashmahamooliya Adhyaya | Dr. Kishor Patwardhan | Dr. Wasuki Upadhyaya | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | Dr. RB Dwivedi | ||
| Nidana Sthana | |||||||
| 1a | Jwara Nidana-I | Prof. RR Dwivedi | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi | Prof. AC Kar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 1b | Jwara Nidana-II | Prof. SD Dubey | Dr. Amit Singh | Prof. SK Khandel, Dr. Shalini Rai | Prof. AC Kar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 2 | Raktapitta Nidana | Prof. VK Joshi | Dr. Shivani Ghildiyal | Prof. AC Kar, Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 3 | Gulma Nidana | Prof. M Sahu | Dr. Uzma Fatmi | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. AC Kar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |
| 4 | Prameha Nidana | Prof. HM Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | Prof. AC Kar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 5 | Kushtha Nidana | Prof. MS Baghel | Dr. SK Mandal | Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar, Dr. PS Byadgi | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 6 | Sosha Nidana | Prof. RH Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Ranjit Nimbalkar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 7 | Unmada Nidana | Prof. JS Tripathi | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | ||
| 8 | Apasmara Nidana | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Prof. SK Khandel | Prof. SK Khandel, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| Vimana Sthana | |||||||