Contributors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
|- | |||
| 1b | |||
| [[Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya]]-2 | |||
| Prof. G Singh | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Prof. Tanuja Nesari | |||
| Dr. Suma Mallya | |||
| Dr. Bipin Sawant | |||
| Dr. Bipin Sawant | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Bipin Sawant | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Aragvadhiya Adhyaya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Matrashiteeya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. Santosh SR Nair | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 6 November 2018
| Sr. No. | Name of Chapter | First Author | Second Author | Additional Author | Reviewed By | Revised By | Edited By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1a | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-1 | Prof. RH Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 1b | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-2 | Prof. G Singh | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||||
| 2 | Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Aragvadhiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 4 | Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 5 | Matrashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Santosh SR Nair | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy |