Panchakarmiya Siddhi: Difference between revisions
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| Shraanta | | Shraanta | ||
| Fatigued | | Fatigued | ||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Pipasita | |||
| Thirsty | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Kshudhita | |||
| Hungry | |||
|} | |} | ||
11. Karmahata Exhausted due to hard labour | 11. Karmahata Exhausted due to hard labour | ||
12. Bhārahata Exhausted due to carrying heavy weight | 12. Bhārahata Exhausted due to carrying heavy weight | ||