Talk:Patha: Difference between revisions
JigarTanna (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JigarTanna (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 ||Cha.Sa.Sutra Sthana 23/10||Use as an ingredient of decoction in Management of santarpana-induced diseases | | 3 ||Cha.Sa.Sutra Sthana 23/10||Use as an ingredient of decoction in Management of santarpana-induced diseases | ||
|- | |||
| 4 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 |||| | |||
|- | |||
|8|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||