Arimeda: Difference between revisions
Manishdubey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Manishdubey (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Reference in Charak Samhita and its actions == | ==Reference in Charak Samhita and its actions == | ||
Herbs and their activities | Herbs and their activities | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Sr.no. | |||
|'''Reference in Charak Samhita''' | |||
|'''Activity''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||