Monographs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|[[Basisht G.]] | |[[Basisht G.]] | ||
| Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]] | | Deole Y.S., Anagha S., [[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |||
| 14.12 | |||
|[[Panchakarma in modern lifestyle]] | |||
| Thakar A. B. | |||
|[[Basisht G.]] | |||
| Deole Y.S., Aneesh E.G., [[Basisht G.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |'''15.Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)''' | ! colspan="5" |'''15.Education and Research (Based on interactive sessions)''' | ||