Pippali: Difference between revisions
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || Sutra sthana 4/9(45)|| Shoolaprashamanmahakashaya | | 18 || Sutra sthana 4/9(45)|| Shoolaprashamanmahakashaya | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/22 || Vamanartha | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/23 || Vamanartha | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Ayurvedic pharmacological properties == | == Ayurvedic pharmacological properties == | ||