Gulma Nidana: Difference between revisions
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| right and left flank | | right and left flank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Shonitaja'' | |||
|''Garbhashaya'' and ''yoni'' | |||
| Uterus and vagina | |||
| Same | |||
| Same | |||
| Same | |||
| Not mentioned | |||
|- | |||
|''Sannipataja'' | |||
| Not specified | |||
| Not specified | |||
| Not specified | |||
| Not specified | |||
| Not specified | |||
| Not mentioned | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Shonitaja garbhashaya and yoni uterus and vagina Same same same Not mentioned | Shonitaja garbhashaya and yoni uterus and vagina Same same same Not mentioned | ||
Sannipataja Not specified Not specified Not specified Not specified Not specified Not mentioned | Sannipataja Not specified Not specified Not specified Not specified Not specified Not mentioned | ||