Contributors: Difference between revisions
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
| | | | ||
| Prof. RH Singh | | Prof. RH Singh | ||
| | |||
| Prof. MS Baghel | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Kushtha Chikitsa]] | |||
| Prof. SN Ojha | |||
| Dr. Anant Samant | |||
| | |||
| Prof. HM Chandola | |||
| | |||
| Prof. MS Baghel | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Rajayakshma Chikitsa]] | |||
| Dr. BK Sewatkar | |||
| Dr. Gaurav Vaish, Dr. Poonam Choudhary | |||
| | |||
| Prof. RH Singh | |||
| | |||
| Prof. MS Baghel | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Unmada Chikitsa]] | |||
| Dr. JS Tripathi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Prof. RH Singh | |||
| | |||
| Prof. MS Baghel | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Apasmara Chikitsa]] | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Mamta Bhagwat, Prof. JS Tripathi | |||
| | | | ||
| Prof. MS Baghel | | Prof. MS Baghel | ||
|} | |} | ||