Ela: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| 8 || Sutra sthana 5/77 || Mukhadharyadravya | | 8 || Sutra sthana 5/77 || Mukhadharyadravya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/22 || Vamanartha | | 9 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 1/22 || Vamanartha | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/32 || Preparations of Trivrit Awaleha | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/34 || Preparations of Trivrit Awaleha | |||
|- | |||
|12 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/46 || Vyoshadi Modaka | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Kalpa Sthana]] 7/75 || Virechana Prayoga | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||